ΕΠΣΜ: Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββατοκύριακου (20-21/4)
21/04/2019 18:40
21/04/2019 18:40
Α1 κατηγορία (28η αγωνιστική)
Εθνικός Σοχού - ΑΕ Ευόσμου 2-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας - Φοίνικας Πολίχνης 0-1
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-1
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 4-2
Μελιτέας - Κεραυνός Κολχικού 3-1
Καμπανιακός - Μαραθώνας 2-1
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Θύελλα Περιστερώνα 1-0
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - Ιάσων Αυγής 1-4
Α’ κατηγορία (28η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Ελευθεριακός - Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης 2-2
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου - Αστέρας Αμπελοκήπων 1-2
ΠΑΕ Τερψιθέας Ευαγγελίστριας - Δόξα Πενταλόφου 1-2
Αίας Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 2-2
Δόξα Ρετζικίου - Αναγέννηση Χαλκηδόνας 0-2
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Ιωνικός 0-3
Αστραπή Δενδροποτάμου - Κανονιέρηδες 3-1
Μακεδονικός Γέφυρας - Δόξα Αγ. Παύλου 2-0
2ος όμιλος
Μακεδονικός Αγ. Βασιλείου - Μακεδονικός Λητής 2-3
ΠΑΟΚ Σταυρού - Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς 3-0 (α.α.)
ΑΣ Νεάπολης - Ελλήσποντος Μαδύτου 0-1
Ακρίτες Συκεών - Απόλλων Ζαγκλιβερίου 1-3
Μακεδονικός Ασκού - ΠΑΟ Ξυλούπολης 4-2
ΑΕ Φιλύρου - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 1-0
ΑΕ Ελπίδα Τούμπας - ΠΑΟ Δορκάδας 0-1
3ος όμιλος
Εθνικός Πυλαίας - Αναγέννηση Επανομής 2-0
Αστέρας Ραιδεστού - Ατρόμητος Πλαγιαρίου 4-1
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Νίκη Κερασιάς 5-0
Νίκη Μεσημερίου - ΠΑΟ Διοικητηρίου 4-1
Πανόραμα - Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 0-2
Αγ. Γεώργιος Ν. Κρήνης - Ορφέας Σουρωτής 1-1
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου - ΠΑΟ Ν. Επιβατών 0-4
ΑΕ Κρήνης - Αετός Βασιλικών 1-2
Β’ κατηγορία (25η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Όλυμπος Δενδροποτάμου - Εθνικός Ευόσμου 0-1
Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου - Εθνικός Μαλγάρων 1-0
Ορφέας Αγίας Τριάδας - Λύκοι Δήμου Παύλου Μελά 1-5
Δόξα Ελπίδας - ΠΟ Ξηροκρήνης 2-2
Θρίαμβος Παρθενίου - Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού 1-2
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - Ελπίδες Χαλάστρας 10-4
2ος όμιλος
Ελπίδες Σταυρούπολης - Εθνικός Μετεώρων 1-1
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων - Μαγνησιακός 2-1
Ένωση Ανθοκήπων Καρατάσου - Αγροτικός Αστέρας υποδομή 1-0
Ελπίδες ΑΕ Ευόσμου - Άτλας Αμπελοκήπων Μενεμένης 1-0
Μακεδονικός Μοναστηρίου - ΜΑΣ Αγχιάλου 2-3
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Ζ. Ζάχος - Φίλιππος Ελεούσας 1-0
3ος όμιλος
Αστραπή Νεάπολης - Ακαδ. Ποδ. Νεάπολης 0-3
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου - Εθνικός Αστέρας 0-4
Νίκη Ηρακλείου - Αστραπή Μεσαίου 2-0
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Γ. Κούδας - Νίκη Ευκαρπίας 0-1
Ένωση Συκεών - Δόξα Δρυμού 3-3
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου 3-0
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου - Μ. Αλέξ. Μελισσοχωρίου (διεκόπη)
4ος όμιλος
Νέστωρ Όσσας - Άρης Καβαλαρίου 4-1
Άρης Ξηροποτάμου - Δόξα Ασσήρου 0-2
Ηρακλής Μοδίου - Δάφνη Ευαγγελισμού 3-4
Εθνικός Προφήτη - ΑΕ Αγ. Γεωργίου 4-5
Διγενής Κρυονερίου - Εθνικός Λαγυνών 3-0
Ποντιακός Πολυδενδρίου - Δράση Αρδαμερίου 3-2
ΠΑΟΚ Ανοιξιάς - Βρασίδας Βρασνών 3-0 (α.α.)
5ος όμιλος
Κισσός Χορτιάτη - Ελπίδες Θερ. Θέρμης 2-3
Πέρα - Ιωάννης Παπάφης 0-0
ΑΕ Φαλήρου - Προοδευτική 1-3
Αετοί Θεσ/νίκης - Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 1-2
Ατρόμητος Αγίου Αντωνίου - ΑΕ Πυλαίας 3-1
Αίολος - Ατρόμητος Αγίας Παρασκευής 2-0
6ος όμιλος
Απόλλων Κάτω Σχολαρίου - Πυρσός Αγίας Τριάδας 1-3
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς - ΑΕ Χαριλάου-Άγιος Ελευθέριος 0-0
Γερμανική Αθλητική Ακαδημία - Αριστοτέλης 0-3
Μέντεκας Καλαμαριάς - ΑΕ Μαρτίου 2-0
Αχιλλέας Περαίας - Αργοναύτης Καλαμαριάς 2-1
ΑΣ Παπάδες - Δόξα Τριλόφου 0-3 (α.α.)
Α1 κατηγορία (28η αγωνιστική)
Εθνικός Σοχού - ΑΕ Ευόσμου 2-1
ΑΟ Καρδίας - Φοίνικας Πολίχνης 0-1
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων - Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 1-1
Ομόνοια Σίνδου - Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 4-2
Μελιτέας - Κεραυνός Κολχικού 3-1
Καμπανιακός - Μαραθώνας 2-1
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Θύελλα Περιστερώνα 1-0
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - Ιάσων Αυγής 1-4
Α’ κατηγορία (28η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Ελευθεριακός - Θερμαϊκός Θεσσαλονίκης 2-2
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου - Αστέρας Αμπελοκήπων 1-2
ΠΑΕ Τερψιθέας Ευαγγελίστριας - Δόξα Πενταλόφου 1-2
Αίας Ευόσμου - Αξιός Ανατολικού 2-2
Δόξα Ρετζικίου - Αναγέννηση Χαλκηδόνας 0-2
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Ιωνικός 0-3
Αστραπή Δενδροποτάμου - Κανονιέρηδες 3-1
Μακεδονικός Γέφυρας - Δόξα Αγ. Παύλου 2-0
2ος όμιλος
Μακεδονικός Αγ. Βασιλείου - Μακεδονικός Λητής 2-3
ΠΑΟΚ Σταυρού - Ελλήσποντος Κριθιάς 3-0 (α.α.)
ΑΣ Νεάπολης - Ελλήσποντος Μαδύτου 0-1
Ακρίτες Συκεών - Απόλλων Ζαγκλιβερίου 1-3
Μακεδονικός Ασκού - ΠΑΟ Ξυλούπολης 4-2
ΑΕ Φιλύρου - Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου 1-0
ΑΕ Ελπίδα Τούμπας - ΠΑΟ Δορκάδας 0-1
3ος όμιλος
Εθνικός Πυλαίας - Αναγέννηση Επανομής 2-0
Αστέρας Ραιδεστού - Ατρόμητος Πλαγιαρίου 4-1
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς - Νίκη Κερασιάς 5-0
Νίκη Μεσημερίου - ΠΑΟ Διοικητηρίου 4-1
Πανόραμα - Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 0-2
Αγ. Γεώργιος Ν. Κρήνης - Ορφέας Σουρωτής 1-1
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου - ΠΑΟ Ν. Επιβατών 0-4
ΑΕ Κρήνης - Αετός Βασιλικών 1-2
Β’ κατηγορία (25η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Όλυμπος Δενδροποτάμου - Εθνικός Ευόσμου 0-1
Μ. Αλέξ. Καλοχωρίου - Εθνικός Μαλγάρων 1-0
Ορφέας Αγίας Τριάδας - Λύκοι Δήμου Παύλου Μελά 1-5
Δόξα Ελπίδας - ΠΟ Ξηροκρήνης 2-2
Θρίαμβος Παρθενίου - Οδυσσέας Κορδελιού 1-2
Ομόνοια Σταυρούπολης - Ελπίδες Χαλάστρας 10-4
2ος όμιλος
Ελπίδες Σταυρούπολης - Εθνικός Μετεώρων 1-1
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων - Μαγνησιακός 2-1
Ένωση Ανθοκήπων Καρατάσου - Αγροτικός Αστέρας υποδομή 1-0
Ελπίδες ΑΕ Ευόσμου - Άτλας Αμπελοκήπων Μενεμένης 1-0
Μακεδονικός Μοναστηρίου - ΜΑΣ Αγχιάλου 2-3
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Ζ. Ζάχος - Φίλιππος Ελεούσας 1-0
3ος όμιλος
Αστραπή Νεάπολης - Ακαδ. Ποδ. Νεάπολης 0-3
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου - Εθνικός Αστέρας 0-4
Νίκη Ηρακλείου - Αστραπή Μεσαίου 2-0
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Γ. Κούδας - Νίκη Ευκαρπίας 0-1
Ένωση Συκεών - Δόξα Δρυμού 3-3
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου 3-0
Κεραυνός Αγίου Παύλου - Μ. Αλέξ. Μελισσοχωρίου (διεκόπη)
4ος όμιλος
Νέστωρ Όσσας - Άρης Καβαλαρίου 4-1
Άρης Ξηροποτάμου - Δόξα Ασσήρου 0-2
Ηρακλής Μοδίου - Δάφνη Ευαγγελισμού 3-4
Εθνικός Προφήτη - ΑΕ Αγ. Γεωργίου 4-5
Διγενής Κρυονερίου - Εθνικός Λαγυνών 3-0
Ποντιακός Πολυδενδρίου - Δράση Αρδαμερίου 3-2
ΠΑΟΚ Ανοιξιάς - Βρασίδας Βρασνών 3-0 (α.α.)
5ος όμιλος
Κισσός Χορτιάτη - Ελπίδες Θερ. Θέρμης 2-3
Πέρα - Ιωάννης Παπάφης 0-0
ΑΕ Φαλήρου - Προοδευτική 1-3
Αετοί Θεσ/νίκης - Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου 1-2
Ατρόμητος Αγίου Αντωνίου - ΑΕ Πυλαίας 3-1
Αίολος - Ατρόμητος Αγίας Παρασκευής 2-0
6ος όμιλος
Απόλλων Κάτω Σχολαρίου - Πυρσός Αγίας Τριάδας 1-3
Φοίνικας Καλαμαριάς - ΑΕ Χαριλάου-Άγιος Ελευθέριος 0-0
Γερμανική Αθλητική Ακαδημία - Αριστοτέλης 0-3
Μέντεκας Καλαμαριάς - ΑΕ Μαρτίου 2-0
Αχιλλέας Περαίας - Αργοναύτης Καλαμαριάς 2-1
ΑΣ Παπάδες - Δόξα Τριλόφου 0-3 (α.α.)
ΣΧΟΛΙΑ