Σάββατο 30 / 11 / 2019 ώρα 15.00
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 12η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ – ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 4 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Σιψής Κ. 12΄- 16΄ – 80΄- 89΄ / 43΄ Μπελίτος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κρυωνάς – Αναγνωστίδης – Μπομπόγιας
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ – ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 0 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ Αβράμης, 35΄ Παρούκας
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Στόλης – Δουλγέρης – Βογιατζή
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ – ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ 0 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 55΄ Στόϊλ Νικ.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Βασίλογλου – Παπαποστόλου
SERRES 1800 – ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 4 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄Βασιλειάδης, 75΄- 80΄ Κλάϊντι, 92΄(πεν) Ρούτσης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Πούλιος Ι. – Αχιλλεύς
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 12η αγωνιστική
ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ – ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 3 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 35΄- 60΄ Πάνου, 38΄ Κουτσιούμπας / 85΄- 90΄ Μπαρμπούτης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Μπεριντζής Ε.- Μπάρμπας
ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ – ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 2 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄ Κουθουρίδης, 65΄ Βακάλοφ / 25΄ Ζαφειρίδης, 85΄ Αϊβατζίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Μαυρίδης – Ζαχαρία
ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ – ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ Ζαγγελίδης, 43΄ Ζάντσιος / 85΄ Μάνιος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χ. – Σαπαρδάνης – Κουρουζίδης
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 8η αγωνιστική
ΚΑΛΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΑ – ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟ 4- 3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 13΄ Παπαδόπουλος, 60΄ Δάφκος, 70΄ Χερχελετζής, 83΄ Γουργούτης / 35΄ – 58΄ Τσεναϊ, 40΄ Ξενόπουλος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γαβριήλ – Χατζηαθανασίου – Τσίκου
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 8η αγωνιστική
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ – ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 2 – 3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 50΄ Καραμπουγιούκας, 85΄ Χατζηιορδανίδης / 25΄- 45΄ Παπαθεοδώρου, 90΄ Αγοράκης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Αναστασίου – Βουρλιάκης
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ – ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ 5 – 3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄- 50΄ Πεχλιβανίδης Αγ., 38΄- 60΄ Πεχλιβανίδης Αλ., 75΄(πεν) Βαρβέλης / 45΄ Φάκης, 57΄ 3-2 , 70΄ 4-3
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Αρχοντογιάννης – Πούλιος Α. – Σαββάτης
Κυριακή 01 / 12 / 2019 ώρα 15.00
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 12η αγωνιστική
ΠΡΩΤΗ – ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Τζουμαλάκης – Δουλγέρης – Αναστασίου
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ – ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Παπαδόπουλος Ι. – Παπαδόπουλος Χ.
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 12η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ – ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γκουγκούδης – Παπαποστόλου – Μπομπόγιας
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ – ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Μαυρίδης – Καραμανίδης Σ.
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 12η αγωνιστική
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ – ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φραγκάκης – Βογιατζή – Καμπαρντίνας
ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ – ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παγωνάς – Αναγνωστίδης – Βουρλιάκης
ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ – ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Λεοντής – Μπεριντζής Στ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡ. – ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Πούλιος Ι. – Αρχοντογιάννης
ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ – ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας -Αχιλλεύς – Μπάρμπας
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 8η αγωνιστική
ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ – ΠΟΣ 2000
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Ευθυμιάδης – Καραμανίδης Ι. – Μαρλά
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Κουρουζίδης – Μαργαριτόπουλος
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 2018 – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡ.
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάρκας Θ. – Πούλιος Α. – Τσίκου
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 8η αγωνιστική
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ/ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Ντούγιας
ΨΥΧΙΚΟ – ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαδένης – Καπρινιώτης – Σαπαρδάνης