Σάββατο 19 / 10 / 2019
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 6η αγωνιστική
ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ – ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 2 – 4 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ – 30΄ Βούλιος / 50΄- 60΄ – 72′ Γκαϊντατζής, 82΄ Μπελίτος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κρυωνάς – Βογιατζή – Ευθυμιάδης
ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ 4 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 39΄ Καραγιάννης Π., 60΄ Δάλλας, 85΄ (πεν) Ζιγκερίδης, 88΄ Τιάγκος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Παυλίδου – Αρχοντογιάννης
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ – Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 38΄ Αβράμης, 50΄ Μαλετσκάνοφ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Χαψάς – Βασίλογλου – Βογιατζής
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ – ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 1 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 90+ Καραχάλιος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Γεωργίου – Μπομπόγιας
ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ – SERRES 1800 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 19΄ (πεν) Ατανάσοφ / 15΄- 27΄- 50΄ Βασιλειάδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Δουλγέρης – Μαυρίδης
ΠΡΩΤΗ – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 0 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 85΄ Πρασιάδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Πούλιος Ι. – Αναγνωστίδης
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 5 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 5΄ Λεβέντης, 40΄ Ιωαννίδης, 48΄ Άρμεν, 54΄ Καραγκιαβουρίδης, 60΄ Σαββίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Μπεριντζής Ε. – Καραμανίδης Σ.
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 – ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ 2 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄ Παραλής, 75΄ Σαλονικιός / 9΄ Μοσχοφίδης, 88΄ Τσούκας
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπαντή – Αναστασίου – Πούλιος Α.
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ – ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ 1 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 5΄ (αυτ) Αρβανίτης Θ. / 25΄ Κοσσυφάς, 90΄ Στόϊκος Ι.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Μαδένης – Λεοντής
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 0 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄ Θεοδωρίδης Π., 85΄ Γανίκας
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παγωνάς – Ντεμάϊ – Χατζηαθανασίου
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2η αγωνιστική
ΠΟΣ 2000 – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 67΄ Παχαδίρογλου / 20΄ Ρούμπος Λ.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φραγκάκης – Βουρλιάκης – Τσίκου
Κυριακή 20 / 10 / 2019 ώρα 16.00
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6η αγωνιστική
ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ – ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάρκας Θ. – Βογιατζή – Πούλιος Ι.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ – ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φωτιάδης – Αχιλλεύς – Παγωνάς
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ – ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Ευθυμιάδης – Μαυρίδης – Τσίκου
ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ – ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χ. – Καμπαρντίνας – Παπαδόπουλος Ι.
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 5η αγωνιστική
ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ – ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Παυλίδου – Γεωργίου
ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Κιοσσές – Μαργαριτόπουλος
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2η αγωνιστική
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡ. – ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Μπάρμπας – Μπεριντζής Στ.
ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ – ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Πούλιος Α. – Σαπαρδάνης – Μαρλά
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2η αγωνιστική
ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ – ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γαβριήλ – Καπρινιώτης – Καραμανίδης Ι.
ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ – ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Χαψάς – Δουλγέρης – Κουρουζίδης
ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπομπόγιας – Αναστασίου – Βουρλιάκης
ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ – ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ/ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαδένης – Αρχοντογιάννης – Ντούγιας