Τα τελικά αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (20/10/2019) στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ έχουν ως εξής:
Α’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ωρωπός-Μάχη Μαρ. 0-3 α.α.
Κορωπί-Παλλαυρεωτικός 1-3
Θησέας Ν.Μ.-Αχιλλέας Κ. Αχ. 3-0
Κρυονέρι-Κ.Α. Βάρης 0-2
Σαρωνικός Αν.-Άνοιξη 2-0
Το Σάββατο
Γλυκά Νερά – Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου 1-2
Παθιακάκης – Άρης Βούλας 0-3
Καλύβια – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-3
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
2. | ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 |
3. | ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
4. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
5. | ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
6. | ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
7. | ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
8. | ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
9. | ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 |
10. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
11. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
12. | ΑΝΟΙΞΗ | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
13. | ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
14. | ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
15. | ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
16. | ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 |
Β’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Εθνικός Ν.Μ.-Νικητές Ανθ. 2-1
Παμπαιανικός-Γέρακας 1-1
Δόξα Άνοιξης-Διόνυσος 5-2
Το Σάββατο
Πρωτέας – Ατλαντίς 1-1
Κάλαμος – Μαύρος Αετός 1-1
Σταμάτα – Βουλιαγμένη 2-1
Νικολακάκης – Νίκη Δροσιάς 4-3
Λαυρεωτική – Άρτεμις 1-2
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
2. | ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 |
3. | ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
4. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 |
5. | ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
6. | ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
7. | ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
8. | ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
9. | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
10. | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
11. | ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
12. | ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
13. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
14. | ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
15. | ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
16. | ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 22 |
Γ’ ΕΠΣΑΝΑ
Ολυμπιακός Β.-Κουβαράς 4-0
ΑΟ Αυλών 1958-Αετός Πικ. 1-0
ΑΕ Μενιδίου-Κεραυνός Κερ. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Πανσταυραϊκός 2-4
Συκαμινό-Καπανδρίτι
Νικηφόρος-Δόξα Αγ. Άννας 2-4
Το Σάββατο
ΑΟ Παιανίας-Ραμνούς Γρ. 0-1
Β. | ΑΓ. | Ν. | Ι. | Η. | ΓΚ. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
2. | ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
3. | ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
4. | ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 |
5. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
6. | ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 |
7. | ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
8. | ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
9. | ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
10. | ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
11. | ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
12. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
13. | Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
14. | ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 18 |